The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

.Z

Zena Dean

Zena Dean

AKA: ( Judith Z, Zina Dean)AKA Zena Dean
Birthday: n/a
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1994 – 2005
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Zara White

Zara White

AKA: ( Paulina Peters, Zara, Zara Whites)AKA Zara White
Birthday: November 8, 1968
Astrology: Scorpion
Birthplace: Hoeksche Waard, Netherlands
Years Active: 1989 – 2008
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Dutch
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 33B-22-34
Height: 170
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: No
Piercing: Yes (Navel)

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading