The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

.V

Vicky Lovelace

Vicky Lovelace

AKA: ( Anita Crest, Diane Steele, Doris Gray, Sandy Boles, Sandy Taylor, Vickey Edwards, Vickie Peters, Vicky Lindsay, Vicky Lindsy)AKA Vicky Lovelace
Birthday: n/a
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1973 – 2008
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Vanity

Vanity

AKA: ( Tisa)AKA Vanity
Birthday: June 10, 1968
Astrology: Gemini
Birthplace: MI, United States
Years Active: 1989 – 1997
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 38-26-36
Height: 180
Weight: 58
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: Yes (Navel)

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Valentina

Valentina

AKA: ( Habana Carmen, Havanah, Havannah, Niccki Pink, Nikki Pink, Pinky)AKA Valentina
Birthday: n/a
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1987 – 1990
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Victoria Sands

Victoria Sands

AKA: Victoria Sands
Birthday: n/a
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1982 – 2004
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (Right shoulder- Left lower abdomen)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Victoria Lee

Victoria Lee

AKA: Victoria Lee
Birthday: n/a
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1977 – 1998
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (Right buttock- Around navel)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Vivien Kleig

Vivien Kleig

AKA: ( Vivien Kleigh)AKA Vivien Kleig
Birthday: n/a
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1994 – 1995
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Brown, Black
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Vanessa d’Angely

Vanessa d’Angely

AKA: ( Danielle, Monique, Vanessa)AKA Vanessa d’Angely
Birthday: July 13, 1965
Astrology: Cancer
Birthplace: Belgium
Years Active: 1992 – 2000
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Belgian
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Vanessa Chase

Vanessa Chase

AKA: ( Lara Oveross, Vannessa Chase, Venessa Chase)AKA Vanessa Chase
Birthday: July 6, 1975
Astrology: Cancer
Birthplace: Monterey Park, United States
Years Active: 1994 – 2012
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: 36C
Height: 170
Weight: 57
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Valentine

Valentine

AKA: Valentine
Birthday: December 8
Astrology: Sagittarius
Birthplace: Canada
Years Active: 1995 – 1996
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading