The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

.U

Unknown Female 212768-A

Unknown Female 212768-A

AKA: ( Nathalie Tussot or Claudia Cologne)AKA Unknown Female 212768-A
Birthday: n/a
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1983 – 1983
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Uschi Karnat

Uschi Karnat

AKA: ( Sandra Nova, Sandra Nowa, Ursula Karnat, Uschi Kanart, Uschi Karnart)AKA Uschi Karnat
Birthday: March 3, 1952
Astrology: Pisces
Birthplace: NRW, Germany
Years Active: 1976 – 2000
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: German
Hair Color: Brown, Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: 170
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading