The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

.T

1 2 3 9

Tara Chung

Tara Chung

AKA: ( Suzanne Cheese, Tequila Cheung)AKA Tara Chung
Birthday: n/a
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1976 – 1980
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: n/a
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Tami Monroe

Tami Monroe

AKA: Tami Monroe
Birthday: March 6, 1970
Astrology: Pisces
Birthplace: New York, United States
Years Active: 1989 – 2012
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 32D-21-30
Height: 147
Weight: 41
Tattoo: Yes (Rose on left breast- Dancing woman on right shoulder)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Tess Newheart

Tess Newheart

AKA: Tess Newheart
Birthday: n/a
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1981 – 2004
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (Right shoulder blade)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Tina Louise

Tina Louise

AKA: ( Alice Bigge, Tracy Walton, Wanda Hall, Wanda Long)AKA Tina Louise
Birthday: n/a
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1977 – 2009
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Tami Willis

Tami Willis

AKA: ( Tami Thomas)AKA Tami Willis
Birthday: n/a
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1980 – 1985
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Trixie Tyler

Trixie Tyler

AKA: ( Trixi Tyler, Trixy Tyler)AKA Trixie Tyler
Birthday: March 2, 1968
Astrology: Pisces
Birthplace: San Bernardino, United States
Years Active: 1990 – 2007
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond, Red, Various Wigs
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Height: 160
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Traci Winn

Traci Winn

AKA: ( Angelique, Tracey Winn, Tracey Wynn, Tracy Winn, Tracy Wynn)AKA Traci Winn
Birthday: n/a
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1991 – 2005
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 36B-27-38
Height: 175
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: No
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Tawny Ocean

Tawny Ocean

AKA: ( Kitty, Rhiannon, Tanni, Tawney, Tawny)AKA Tawny Ocean
Birthday: February 15, 1964
Astrology: Aquarius
Birthplace: New York, United States
Years Active: 1990 – 2007
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American , Italian
Hair Color: Brown, Black
Measurements: 36C-26-38
Height: 178
Weight: 63
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Tina Blair

Tina Blair

AKA: Tina Blair
Birthday: n/a
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1981 – 1993
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (Small heart tattoo right breast)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Tara Flynn

Tara Flynn

AKA: ( Linda Russel)AKA Tara Flynn
Birthday: n/a
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1979 – 1984
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Red
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

1 2 3 9