The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

.S

1 2 3 13

Stevie Taylor

Stevie Taylor

AKA: ( Elizabeth English)AKA Stevie Taylor
Birthday: n/a
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: England, United Kingdom
Years Active: 1984 – 2007
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: English
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Steffi

Steffi

AKA: ( Meesha)AKA Steffi
Birthday: 1971
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: New York, United States
Years Active: 1993 – 2001
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 34B-23-34
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: No
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Susaye London

Susaye London

AKA: ( Ellen Proscia, Lois Turkan, Sousie London, Susan Cantori, Susan London, Suzanne Ray)AKA Susaye London
Birthday: n/a
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1975 – 1987
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Sunny Daye

Sunny Daye

AKA: ( Sunny Day)AKA Sunny Daye
Birthday: September 2, 1961
Astrology: Virgin
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1984 – 2010
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Stacy Goldman

Stacy Goldman

AKA: ( Kitty)AKA Stacy Goldman
Birthday: n/a
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1978 – 2003
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond, Red
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Samantha Sex

Samantha Sex

AKA: ( Samantha)AKA Samantha Sex
Birthday: n/a
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1992 – 1994
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Belgian
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Susan Hart

Susan Hart

AKA: ( Susan Blaustien, Susie Hart, Suzi Hart, Suzy Hart)AKA Susan Hart
Birthday: June 25, 1964
Astrology: Cancer
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1984 – 2009
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 35-25-34
Height: 157
Weight: 49
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Sylvie Rauch

Sylvie Rauch

AKA: ( Silvie Rauch)AKA Sylvie Rauch
Birthday: May 20, 1962
Astrology: Taurus
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1995 – 2007
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: German
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Shana Evans

Shana Evans

AKA: ( Beth Fix, Shanna Evans, Shanna Evens, Shauna Evans)AKA Shana Evans
Birthday: August 24, 1964
Astrology: Virgin
Birthplace: New York, United States
Years Active: 1983 – 1989
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Strawberry

Strawberry

AKA: Strawberry
Birthday: n/a
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1994 – 1999
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (“Rodney” on left breast- “Rabbit” on left thigh.)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

1 2 3 13