The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

.R

1 2 3 5

Raven Richards

Raven Richards

AKA: ( Randi Richards, Raven)AKA Raven Richards
Birthday: October 23, 1954
Astrology: Balance
Birthplace: United States
Years Active: 1988 – 2004
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: 35C-25-36
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Renee LaPaz

Renee LaPaz

AKA: ( Renee La Paz, Renee LaPay, Yvette)AKA Renee LaPaz
Birthday: n/a
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1979 – 1984
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Rita Cruz

Rita Cruz

AKA: ( Rita Cory)AKA Rita Cruz
Birthday: n/a
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1982 – 1986
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Rikki Ray

Rikki Ray

AKA: Rikki Ray
Birthday: 1964
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1993 – 1994
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (Chinese characters which say, “Trust In No One” right of pubes)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Randy

Randy

AKA: Randy
Birthday: June 9, 1967
Astrology: Gemini
Birthplace: CA
Years Active: 1993 – 1993
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (Black heart right shoulder blade- Scorpion)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Raquel

Raquel

AKA: ( Nina Chong)AKA Raquel
Birthday: n/a
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1980 – 1981
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Brown, Black
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (Butterfly tattoo on her left buttock)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Romy Panthera

Romy Panthera

AKA: ( Romi, Romi Pantera, Romi Panthera)AKA Romy Panthera
Birthday: n/a
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1995 – 1996
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Czech
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Renee Summers

Renee Summers

AKA: ( Bene Summers, Cherri Roberdes, Cherri Summers, Lauren Walden, Rene Sommers, Renee Summers, Rennee Summers)AKA Renee Summers
Birthday: October 15, 1961
Astrology: Balance
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1983 – 2006
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Brown, Blond, Red
Measurements: n/a
Height: 157
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: No
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Racquel Lace

Racquel Lace

AKA: ( Raquel Lace)AKA Racquel Lace
Birthday: August 3, 1972
Astrology: Leo
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1995 – 2004
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: 168
Weight: 60
Tattoo: Yes (Cobra left buttock)
Piercing: Yes (Left Nostril)

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Ruth

Ruth

AKA: Ruth
Birthday: n/a
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: England, United Kingdom
Years Active: 1991 – 1991
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: English
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Rusty Rhodes

Rusty Rhodes

AKA: ( Rustie Rhodes)AKA Rusty Rhodes
Birthday: July 1
Astrology: Cancer
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1990 – 2003
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Red
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

1 2 3 5