The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

.P

Paprika

Paprika

AKA: ( Marina Paprika)AKA Paprika
Birthday: n/a
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1995 – 1995
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Pandora Peaks

Pandora Peaks

AKA: Pandora Peaks
Birthday: April 12, 1964
Astrology: Aries
Birthplace: Atlanta, United States
Years Active: 1994 – 2000
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 72HH-22-36
Height: 163
Weight: 55
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Paige Powers

Paige Powers

AKA: Paige Powers
Birthday: n/a
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1995 – 2000
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (Upper right arm)
Piercing: Yes (Tongue)

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Patty Plenty

Patty Plenty

AKA: ( Patti Plenty, Patti Wright)AKA Patty Plenty
Birthday: April 28, 1948
Astrology: Taurus
Birthplace: Wichita, United States
Years Active: 1983 – 2009
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond, Red
Measurements: 44DD-24-36
Height: 165
Weight: 55
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Paula Brasile

Paula Brasile

AKA: ( Paola Basile)AKA Paula Brasile
Birthday: April 1, 1975
Astrology: Aries
Birthplace: , Hungary
Years Active: 1995 – 1998
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Hungarian
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Patrizia Roversi

Patrizia Roversi

AKA: ( Patricia)AKA Patrizia Roversi
Birthday: n/a
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1990 – 1991
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Blond, Red
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (Above right breast)
Piercing: Yes (Left nostril)

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Penny Lane

Penny Lane

AKA: ( Rene Hunter, Renee Hunter)AKA Penny Lane
Birthday: February 6, 1968
Astrology: Aquarius
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1986 – 1993
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Pia

Pia

AKA: Pia
Birthday: n/a
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1995 – 1995
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: German
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Patricia Dale

Patricia Dale

AKA: ( Pat Finnegan)AKA Patricia Dale
Birthday: n/a
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1978 – 1983
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading