The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

.N

Nikki Pearce

Nikki Pearce

AKA: ( Linda Brown, Nikki Peace, Paula Cream)AKA Nikki Pearce
Birthday: n/a
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: Ireland
Years Active: 1991 – 1994
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Irish
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Nikki Sinn

Nikki Sinn

AKA: ( Nickie Sinn)AKA Nikki Sinn
Birthday: December 18, 1967
Astrology: Sagittarius
Birthplace: Des Moines, United States
Years Active: 1991 – 2010
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown, Blond, Red
Measurements: 34DD-24-34
Height: 173
Weight: 55
Tattoo: Yes (Peacock left breast- Dark spot left lower back)
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Netty

Netty

AKA: Netty
Birthday: n/a
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: Netherlands
Years Active: 1994 – 1994
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Dutch
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Nyrobi

Nyrobi

AKA: ( Nikki Darling, Nyrobi Knight, Nyrubi)AKA Nyrobi
Birthday: November 2, 1967
Astrology: Scorpion
Birthplace: Germany
Years Active: 1994 – 2004
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality/Heritage: German
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (Text on left ankle- Right shoulder blade)
Piercing: Yes (Clithood- Navel)

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Nikki Wilde

Nikki Wilde

AKA: ( Arrow Garret, Honey Rose, Nicki Wilde, Nicole Wild, Nikki Wild)AKA Nikki Wilde
Birthday: n/a
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1989 – 2004
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Nicole West

Nicole West

AKA: ( Heather Leigh, Nichole, Nichole West, Nicole)AKA Nicole West
Birthday: n/a
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1984 – 2007
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: No
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Nancy Vee

Nancy Vee

AKA: Nancy Vee
Birthday: May 8, 1963
Astrology: Taurus
Birthplace: New York, United States
Years Active: 1994 – 2007
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 34B-24-35
Height: 168
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (Later in career, small hearts on right shoulder and right hipbone- script above tailbone)
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Natasha Skyler

Natasha Skyler

AKA: ( Lynette Tattone, Natasha, Natasha Skier, Natasha Skyer, Natasha Skylar, Natasha Star, Natassia Skylar)AKA Natasha Skyler
Birthday: January 17, 1968
Astrology: Capricorn
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1986 – 2007
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (Right shoulder)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading