The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

.M

1 2 3 19

Merle Michaels

Merle Michaels

AKA: ( Barbi Swenson, Marie James, Merile Michaels, Merle Michales, Merle Michels, Merril Townsend, Merrill Townsend, Meryl Michaels, Mirna Lamb, Molly Morgan, Myrna Lamb)AKA Merle Michaels
Birthday: n/a
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1969 – 2004
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Milly D’Abbraccio

Milly D’Abbraccio

AKA: ( Milli D’Abbraccio)AKA Milly D’Abbraccio
Birthday: November 3, 1964
Astrology: Scorpion
Birthplace: Avellino, Italy
Years Active: 1992 – 2005
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Italian
Hair Color: Brown, Blond, Red
Measurements: 36C-
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Monique Covet

Monique Covet

AKA: ( Mona Mangusta, Monica Cancellieri, Monika, Monika Sander)AKA Monique Covet
Birthday: July 14, 1976
Astrology: Cancer
Birthplace: Hungary
Years Active: 1995 – 2010
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Hungarian
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 32B-22-34
Height: 170
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: Yes (Navel)

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Morgan Steel

Morgan Steel

AKA: ( Morgan Steele)AKA Morgan Steel
Birthday: n/a
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1985 – 1988
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Brown, Black
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Myriah

Myriah

AKA: Myriah
Birthday: n/a
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1986 – 1986
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (Test Tattoo On Pubes)
Piercing: Yes (Pierced Labia)

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Ming Jade

Ming Jade

AKA: ( China Jade, Moonshine, Susan Chang)AKA Ming Jade
Birthday: n/a
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1977 – 1993
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (Right shoulder)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Morgan

Morgan

AKA: Morgan
Birthday: n/a
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1994 – 1996
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (Rose Tattoo Left Ankle, Tattoo Left Of Pubes)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Monerica

Monerica

AKA: ( Monica Zon)AKA Monerica
Birthday: n/a
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1982 – 1985
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

1 2 3 19